Blogs

Cto. Euskadi Equipos - D. Honor
11 de enero a 7 de marzo de 2020
Ronda 7 - 22.2.2020
 Arrasate/Arlutz       -    Sestao            
 Batalla               -    I.Zaldunak/Altzaga
 San Juan              -    Gros A            
 Orvina A              -    Endroke           
 Calasanz              -    Easo              
Clasificaci贸n
  1. Gros A            20.0 (15)
  2. Sestao            19.5 (18)
  3. Batalla           13.5 (10)
  4. San Juan          12.0 (9)
  5. Orvina A          10.5 (8)
     Easo              10.5 (8)
  7. Arrasate/Arlutz   10.0 (5)
  8. Calasanz           9.0 (2)
  9. Endroke            8.5 (6)
 10. I.Zaldunak/Altzaga 6.5 (4)
Ronda 6 - 15.2.2020
 Calasanz             2-2   Arrasate/Arlutz   
 Easo                 2-2   Orvina A          
 Endroke              1-3   San Juan          
 Gros A             3.5-0.5 Batalla           
 I.Zaldunak/Altzaga   0-4   Sestao            


Cto. Euskadi Equipos - Primera Divisi贸n
11 de enero a 7 de marzo de 2020
Ronda 7 - 22.2.2020
 Orvina B              -    Conteneo          
 Urnieta               -    Santa Ana         
 Oberena               -    Zuri-Baltza       
 Portugalete           -    San Viator        
 Gros B                -    Abadi帽o          
Clasificaci贸n
  1. San Viator        17.0 (11)
  2. Abadi帽o           16.0 (13)
  3. Oberena           15.5 (16)
  4. Gros B            15.5 (12)
  5. Conteneo          12.5 (7)
  6. Portugalete       10.0 (5)
  7. Urnieta            9.5 (7)
  8. Zuri-Baltza        8.5 (4)
  9. Orvina B           8.5 (2)
 10. Santa Ana          7.0 (3)
Ronda 6 - 15.2.2020
 Gros B             3.5-0.5 Orvina B          
 Abadi帽o            3.5-0.5 Portugalete       
 San Viator         1.5-2.5 Oberena           
 Zuri-Baltza        1.5-2.5 Urnieta           
 Santa Ana            2-2   Conteneo          


Quiniela Liga Vasca
Clasificaci贸n R6
 1.  ortega99 (Orvina)           165
 2.  Recalde (Conteneo)          158
 3.  Mombidick (Orvina)          151
 4.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)             147
 5.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza) 146
 6.  Esteban (Orvina)            141
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)          141
 8.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)     138
 9.  Anastasio ()                135
10.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)         126
11.  Bayo (San Juan)             122
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)  122
13.  Erlantzu (Altzaga)          121
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)        121
15.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)    118
16.  Ceci (Gros)                 115
17.  Joselu (Gros)               114
18.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)  112
19.  HLA (Orvina)                105
20.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)      104
21.  Marchenita (Sestao)         102
22.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          98
     jinetepalido (Oberena)       98
24.  kraksenkov (Urnieta)         85
25.  laudioxake (Laudio)          76
26.  xakeskola (Gros)             73
27.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    69
28.  Black Caba (Itsas Zaldunak)  58
29.  CAMILO (Gros)                45
30.  I帽aki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)   45
31.  Ezizena ()                   44
     Markel ()                    44
33.  schalke temeto ()            40
34.  ma (Oberena)                 39
35.  ladronian (Zarautz)          32
36.  Speran (Erandio)             30
37.  Eas (Easo)                   24
38.  Cecis (Gros)                 21
     apuwins (Orvina)             21
40.  schalke temeno ()            20
41.  Pepe (Santa Ana)             18
42.  Xo谩n (San Viator)            12
Puntuaci贸n por rondas:
R1
 1.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  41
 2.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      36
 3.  Esteban (Orvina)             33
 4.  ortega99 (Orvina)            32
 5.  Mombidick (Orvina)           29
 6.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              27
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           27
 8.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)     26
 9.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)   24
     kraksenkov (Urnieta)         24
11.  Ceci (Gros)                  23
12.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          22
13.  Anastasio ()                 21
     Recalde (Conteneo)           21
15.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         18
     CAMILO (Gros)                18
17.  Marchenita (Sestao)          15
     Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     15
19.  xakeskola (Gros)             14
20.  laudioxake (Laudio)          12
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   12
     Xo谩n (San Viator)            12
23.  I帽aki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)    9
-
R2
 1.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              36
 2.  Speran (Erandio)             30
     ortega99 (Orvina)            30
     Bayo (San Juan)              30
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         30
 6.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           27
     HLA (Orvina)                 27
     Ceci (Gros)                  27
     Mombidick (Orvina)           27
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      27
     Joselu (Gros)                27
12.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    24
     Recalde (Conteneo)           24
     Marchenita (Sestao)          24
     Esteban (Orvina)             24
16.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       21
     Anastasio ()                 21
     Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     21
     apuwins (Orvina)             21
     Cecis (Gros)                 21
     Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  21
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       21
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)   21
     Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          21
25.  I帽aki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)   18
     Pepe (Santa Ana)             18
     xakeskola (Gros)             18
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   18
29.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)     15
     laudioxake (Laudio)          15
31.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          12
-
R3
 1.  Recalde (Conteneo)           31
 2.  ortega99 (Orvina)            30
     Marchenita (Sestao)          30
     Anastasio ()                 30
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         30
 6.  Black Caba (Itsas Zaldunak)  29
     kraksenkov (Urnieta)         29
 8.  xakeskola (Gros)             26
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   26
10.  CAMILO (Gros)                24
     Eas (Easo)                   24
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)   24
     Joselu (Gros)                24
     HLA (Orvina)                 24
     Bayo (San Juan)              24
     Esteban (Orvina)             24
17.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       21
     Mombidick (Orvina)           21
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           21
     Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          21
21.  Markel (Gros)                18
     I帽aki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)   18
     Ceci (Gros)                  18
     Ezizena ()                   18
     sanviajedrez (San Viator)    18
     Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  18
     ROBOCOP (Getxo)              18
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      18
29.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          12
-
R4
 1.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)     40
 2.  laudioxake (Laudio)          35
 3.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     33
 4.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  30
 5.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      30
 6.  Black Caba (Itsas Zaldunak)  29
 7.  ortega99 (Orvina)            29
 8.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       28
 9.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          28
10.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          26
11.  schalke temeto ()            26
12.  Bayo (San Juan)              26
13.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       26
14.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   26
15.  Markel ()                    26
16.  Anastasio ()                 24
17.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           24
18.  Joselu (Gros)                24
19.  Recalde (Conteneo)           23
20.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              21
21.  Esteban (Orvina)             21
22.  kraksenkov (Urnieta)         21
23.  Mombidick (Orvina)           18
24.  HLA (Orvina)                 18
25.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)   18
26.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    15
27.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         12
-
R5
 1.  Recalde (Conteneo)           30
 2.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     26
 3.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       23
 4.  Mombidick (Orvina)           22
 5.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           21
 6.  Ceci (Gros)                  21
 7.  ortega99 (Orvina)            20
 8.  Anastasio ()                 18
 9.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              18
10.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          15
11.  xakeskola (Gros)             15
12.  Bayo (San Juan)              15
13.  Joselu (Gros)                15
14.  HLA (Orvina)                 15
15.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)   15
16.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   15
17.  schalke temeto ()            14
18.  laudioxake (Laudio)          14
19.  ladronian (Zarautz)          14
20.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       12
21.  Marchenita (Sestao)          12
22.  Esteban (Orvina)             12
23.  kraksenkov (Urnieta)         11
24.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         11
25.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          11
26.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)   9
27.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)       9
28.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)      8
29.  CAMILO (Gros)                 3
-
R6
 1.  ma (Oberena)                 39
 2.  Mombidick (Orvina)           34
 3.  Erlantzu (Altzaga)           32
 4.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          31
 5.  Recalde (Conteneo)           29
 6.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              27
 7.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  27
 8.  Bayo (San Juan)              27
 9.  Esteban (Orvina)             27
10.  Ceci (Gros)                  26
11.  Ezizena ()                   26
12.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       26
13.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          25
14.  ortega99 (Orvina)            24
15.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       24
16.  Joselu (Gros)                24
17.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     23
18.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           21
19.  Anastasio ()                 21
20.  Marchenita (Sestao)          21
21.  HLA (Orvina)                 21
22.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         20
23.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadi帽o)   20
24.  schalke temeno ()            20
25.  ladronian (Zarautz)          18
26.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      18
27.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   15
28.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    12